Competition Year Start Round End Round Show
2010 Super14 Table as at Round 14
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostBP (4T)BP (<7)Points ForPts AgainstPoints DiffCompetition Points
Bulls131003614363459147
Stormers139044436517119444
Waratahs13904613852889743
Crusaders13814613882959341
Reds13805523663085839
Brumbies13805323582916737
Blues13706723763334337
Hurricanes13715523583233537
Sharks1370614297299-233
Cheetahs1351731316393-7726
Chiefs1341844340418-7826
Highlanders13301034297397-10019
Force1340912258364-10619
Lions13001332270585-3155